Il ranking Live di Livetennis
Legend - Ultimo aggiornamento: 28-03-24 23:34
Novak Djokovic
SRB, 22.05.1987
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Carlos Alcaraz
ESP, 05.05.2003
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jannik Sinner
ITA, 16.08.2001
-600 (F)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Daniil Medvedev
RUS, 11.02.1996
-1000 (W)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexander Zverev
GER, 20.04.1997
-90 (SF)
Geneva (22-05-2023)
Andrey Rublev
RUS, 20.10.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Holger Rune
DEN, 29.04.2003
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Casper Ruud
NOR, 22.12.1998
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Hubert Hurkacz
POL, 11.02.1997
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alex de Minaur
AUS, 17.02.1999
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R16)
Beijing (25-09-2023)
Stefanos Tsitsipas
GRE, 12.08.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Grigor Dimitrov
BUL, 16.05.1991
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Taylor Fritz
USA, 28.10.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Ugo Humbert
FRA, 26.06.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (SF)
Newport (17-07-2023)
Tommy Paul
USA, 17.05.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Ben Shelton
USA, 09.10.2002
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Karen Khachanov
RUS, 21.05.1996
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-360 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexander Bublik
KAZ, 17.06.1997
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
's-Hertogenbosch (12-06-2023)
Sebastian Baez
ARG, 28.12.2000
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Eastbourne (26-06-2023)
Adrian Mannarino
FRA, 29.06.1988
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Frances Tiafoe
USA, 20.01.1998
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Nicolas Jarry
CHI, 11.10.1995
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R32)
Barcelona (17-04-2023)
Francisco Cerundolo
ARG, 13.08.1998
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Lorenzo Musetti
ITA, 03.03.2002
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Tallon Griekspoor
NED, 02.07.1996
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jan-Lennard Struff
GER, 25.04.1990
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-41 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Sebastian Korda
USA, 05.07.2000
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
ESP, 05.06.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jiri Lehecka
CZE, 08.11.2001
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
ARG, 18.07.1999
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Cameron Norrie
GBR, 23.08.1995
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Borna Coric
CRO, 14.11.1996
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Laslo Djere
SRB, 02.06.1995
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Jordan Thompson
AUS, 20.04.1994
+10 (Second Round (Bye))
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (SF)
Surbiton CH (05-06-2023)
BEST RANKING
35
38, +3
Best: 38
Matteo Arnaldi
ITA, 22.02.2001
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R16)
Delray Beach (12-02-2024)
Felix Auger-Aliassime
CAN, 08.08.2000
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Arthur Fils
FRA, 12.06.2004
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q (24-04-2023)
BEST RANKING
38
57, +19
Best: 57
Fabian Marozsan
HUN, 08.10.1999
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Jack Draper
GBR, 22.12.2001
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Roman Safiullin
RUS, 07.08.1997
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Christopher Eubanks
USA, 05.05.1996
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-196 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Daniel Evans
GBR, 23.05.1990
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
43
60, +17
Best: 60
Tomas Machac
CZE, 13.10.2000
+200 (Quarterfinals)
Miami (Eliminato)
-8 (Q2)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Aslan Karatsev
RUS, 04.09.1993
-0 (R32)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Gael Monfils
FRA, 01.09.1986
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexei Popyrin
AUS, 05.08.1999
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Sebastian Ofner
AUT, 12.05.1996
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-50 (F)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Alejandro Tabilo
CHI, 02.06.1997
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16), -8 (Q2)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023) , ATP Masters 1000 Miami Q (20-03-2023)
Zhizhen Zhang
CHN, 16.10.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Sarasota CH (10-04-2023)
Miomir Kecmanovic
SRB, 31.08.1999
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Marcos Giron
USA, 24.07.1993
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Houston (03-04-2023)
Dominik Koepfer
GER, 29.04.1994
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-130 (W)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Yannick Hanfmann
GER, 13.11.1991
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Munich (17-04-2023)
Daniel Altmaier
GER, 12.09.1998
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Facundo Diaz Acosta
ARG, 15.12.2000
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R32)
Winston-Salem (21-08-2023)
Alexander Shevchenko
KAZ, 29.11.2000
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-20 (R16)
Antwerp (16-10-2023)
Dusan Lajovic
SRB, 30.06.1990
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Christopher O'Connell
AUS, 03.06.1994
+100 (Fourth Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-18 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Andy Murray
GBR, 15.05.1987
+50 (Third Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Mariano Navone
ARG, 27.02.2001
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Lorenzo Sonego
ITA, 11.05.1995
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Nuno Borges
POR, 19.02.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Flavio Cobolli
ITA, 06.05.2002
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-30 (SF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Roberto Carballes Baena
ESP, 23.03.1993
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Emil Ruusuvuori
FIN, 02.04.1999
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-180 (QF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Thiago Seyboth Wild
BRA, 10.03.2000
+70 (Third Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-7 (R16)
Florianopolis CH (17-04-2023)
Aleksandar Vukic
AUS, 06.04.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Pavel Kotov
RUS, 18.11.1998
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-26 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
69
70, +1
Best: 70
Jakub Mensik
CZE, 01.09.2005
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Bratislava 2 CH (09-10-2023)
BEST RANKING
70
73, +3
Best: 73
Alex Michelsen
USA, 25.08.2004
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (F)
M25 Calabasas, CA (20-03-2023)
Yoshihito Nishioka
JPN, 27.09.1995
+20 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
72
75, +3
Best: 73
Luciano Darderi
ITA, 14.02.2002
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Montevideo CH (13-11-2023)
Jaume Munar
ESP, 05.05.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Mackenzie McDonald
USA, 16.04.1995
+10 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Monte-Carlo [SUBENTRO]
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Arthur Cazaux
FRA, 23.08.2002
+0 (Round 1 Q), +8 (Q2)
Miami Q (Eliminato), ATP Masters 1000 Madrid Q [SUBENTRO]
-30 (SF)
Zadar CH (20-03-2023)
Pedro Cachin
ARG, 12.04.1995
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-16 (QF)
Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Max Purcell
AUS, 03.04.1998
+10 (First Round), +10 (Q2)
Miami (Eliminato), Beijing Q [SUBENTRO]
-60 (F), -30 (SF)
Lille CH (27-03-2023) , Les Franqueses del Valles CH (20-03-2023)
Rinky Hijikata
AUS, 23.02.2001
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Busan CH (08-05-2023)
Arthur Rinderknech
FRA, 23.07.1995
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Stan Wawrinka
SUI, 28.03.1985
Daniel Elahi Galan
COL, 18.06.1996
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Mexico City CH (27-03-2023)
Taro Daniel
JPN, 27.01.1993
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-45 (R32)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Marton Fucsovics
HUN, 08.02.1992
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Alexandre Muller
FRA, 01.02.1997
+10 (First Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (QF)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
Botic van de Zandschulp
NED, 04.10.1995
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-90 (R16)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Federico Coria
ARG, 09.03.1992
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples
Hugo Gaston
FRA, 26.09.2000
+0 (Round 1 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
Constant Lestienne
FRA, 23.05.1992
+13 (Q2)
Acapulco Q [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Dominic Thiem
AUT, 03.09.1993
+6 (Second Round)
Zadar (Eliminato)
Brandon Nakashima
USA, 03.08.2001
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Pedro Martinez
ESP, 26.04.1997
+10 (Round 2 Q), +14 (Quarterfinals)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Girona
-10 (R128), -30 (SF)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023) , Girona CH (27-03-2023)
Roberto Bautista Agut
ESP, 14.04.1988
+50 (Second Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-11 (R16)
Malaga CH (09-10-2023)
Luca Van Assche
FRA, 11.05.2004
+30 (Second Round)
Miami (Eliminato)
-125 (W)
Sanremo CH (27-03-2023)
BEST RANKING
94
96, +2
Best: 96
Luca Nardi
ITA, 06.08.2003
+16 (Quarterfinals), +0 (Round 1 Q)
Naples, Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Canberra CH (01-01-2024)
BEST RANKING
95
97, +2
Best: 97
Sumit Nagal
IND, 16.08.1997
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Canberra CH (01-01-2024)
J.J. Wolf
USA, 21.12.1998
+10 (Round 2 Q)
Miami Q (Eliminato)
-25 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Maximilian Marterer
GER, 15.06.1995
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples (Eliminato)
-0 (R32)
Heilbronn CH (05-06-2023)
Aleksandar Kovacevic
USA, 29.08.1998
+30 (First Round + Q.)
Miami (Eliminato)
-33 (R64)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
Fabio Fognini
ITA, 24.05.1987
+16 (Quarterfinals)
Naples (Eliminato)
-10 (R128)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
David Goffin
BEL, 07.12.1990
+10 (Round 2 Q), +11 (R16)
Miami Q (Eliminato), Ilkley CH [SUBENTRO]
-0 (-)
ATP Masters 1000 Miami (20-03-2023)
1 commento
FORZA RAGAZZI , MI DISPIACE PER SONEGO MA SI RIFARA’ PRESTO .